Campionato regionale calcio a 5 - Serie "C2" - Gir. "A"

CLASSIFICA

  PUNTI G V N P GF GS DR
 ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 68 30 21 5 4 162 102 +60
 PAGNONI PESARO 64 30 20 4 6 191 135 +56
 NETTUNO FANO 61 30 18 7 5 169 97 +72
 CHIARAVALLE 53 30 16 5 9 124 97 +27
 FUTSAL URBINO 52 30 17 1 12 160 129 +31
 OSTRENSE 49 30 15 4 11 165 152 +13
 TRE COLLI AN 41 30 12 5 13 111 113 -2
 OLYMPIA CUCCURANO 40 30 12 4 14 144 136 +8
 CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 40 30 12 4 14 149 152 -3
 DORICA ANCONA 38 30 11 5 14 128 153 -25
 VIRTUS MOIE 37 30 11 4 15 135 152 -17
 MMS MONSANO 36 30 10 6 14 121 142 -21
 COLLEMARINO 35 30 11 2 17 162 184 -22
 OMICIOLI SALTARA* 30 30 9 4 17 145 176 -31

 FABRIANO FF

24

30

7

3

20

109

161

-52

 VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA

17

30

4

5

21

118

212

-94

                 * 1 punto di penalizzazione

    CALENDARIO

A 1 GIORNATA R   A 2 GIORNATA R   A 3 GIORNATA R
4 2  CHIARAVALLE  OMICIOLI SALTARA 6 8 6 5  OMICIOLI SALTARA  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA 5 5 7 3  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  FUTSAL URBINO 4 5
4 6  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN  COLLEMARINO 7 5 8 2  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  PAGNONI PESARO 4 7 2 2  CHIARAVALLE  NETTUNO FANO 7 2
4 6  DORICA ANCONA   MMS MONSANO 5 2 6 4  COLLEMARINO  CHIARAVALLE 1 2 5 5  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO 6 9
4 5  FABRIANO FF  NETTUNO FANO 1 10 11 1  FUTSAL URBINO  DORICA ANCONA 5 4 2 4  FABRIANO FF  OSTRENSE 7 10
6 4  PAGNONI PESARO  FUTSAL URBINO 7 2 4 4  MMS MONSANO  TRE COLLI AN 1 6 4 3  PAGNONI PESARO  OMICIOLI SALTARA 6 4
3 6  TRE COLLI ANCONA  OSTRENSE 3 4 7 4  NETTUNO FANO  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 3 2 3 1  TRE COLLI AN  DORICA ANCONA 4 4
4 3  VIRTUS MOIE  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO 2 5 6 3  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  FABRIANO FF 5 2 7 6  VIRTUS MOIE  MMS MONSANO 1 5
4 8  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 5 9 7 3  OSTRENSE  VIRTUS MOIE 5 8 6 4  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA  COLLEMARINO 3 17

 

A

4  GIORNATA

R   A 5 GIORNATA R

 

A 6 GIORNATA R
5 5  OMICIOLI SALTARA   ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 2 10 4 6  OMICIOLI SALTARA  FUTSAL URBINO 1 3 9 7  COLLEMARINO  OMICIOLI SALTARA 7 6
5 12  COLLEMARINO  PAGNONI PESARO 2 15 3 2  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  COLLEMARINO 4 2 6 4  DORICA ANCONA  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 8 4
4 3  DORICA ANCONA  VIRTUS MOIE 8 8 3 3  CHIARAVALLE  OSTRENSE 3 4 6 3  FUTSAL URBINO  VIRTUS MOIE 8 6
2 6  FUTSAL URBINO  TRE COLLI AN 2 5 4 2  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN  MMS MONSANO 9 5 1 3  MMS MONSANO  CHIARAVALLE 1 1
1 4  MMS MONSANO  FABRIANO FF 6 5 6 5  FABRIANO FF  DORICA AN 3 3 6 6  NETTUNO FANO  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 1 1
10 2  NETTUNO FANO  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA 9 3 4 4  PAGNONI PESARO  NETTUNO FANO 2 4 8 5  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  PAGNONI PESARO 5 11
1 3  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  CHIARAVALLE 4 7 4 3  VIRTUS MOIE  TRE COLLI AN 2 3 12 8  OSTRENSE  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA 10 4
12 6  OSTRENSE  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 3 5 3 3  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO 1 8 0 1  TRE COLLI AN  FABRIANO FF 2 4
 
A 7 GIORNATA R   A 8 GIORNATA R   A 9 GIORNATA R
4 14  OMICIOLI SALTARA   NETTUNO FANO 1 8 3 2  DORICA ANCONA  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA 5 5 5 7  OMICIOLI SALTARA  OSTRENSE 3 3
4 2  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO 2 0 8 5  FUTSAL URBINO  FABRIANO FF 8 3 4 4  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  MMS MONSANO 4 2
7 3  CHIARAVALLE  DORICA ANCONA 5 6 5 5  MMS MONSANO  PAGNONI PESARO 6 10 3 1  CHIARAVALLE  VIRTUS MOIE 3 3
3 4  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN  TRE COLLI AN 4 0 6 7  NETTUNO FANO  COLLEMARINO 8 5 10 5  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN  FABRIANO FF 4 2
5 7  COLLEMARINO  FUTSAL URBINO 5 13 7 4  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  OMICIOLI SALTARA 5 8 3 8  COLLEMARINO  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO 4 3
5 4  FABRIANO FF  VIRTUS MOIE 2 4 5 6  OSTRENSE  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 1 3 2 1  NETTUNO FANO  FUTSAL URBINO 6 6
5 3  PAGNONI PESARO  OSTRENSE 6 6 5 2  TRE COLLI AN  CHIARAVALLE 1 3 8 6  PAGNONI PESARO   DORICA ANCONA 5 3
3 6  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA   MMS MONSANO 2 7 6 5  VIRTUS MOIE    CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 4 4 6 6  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA  TRE COLLI AN 2 6
 
A 10 GIORNATA R   A 11 GIORNATA R   A 12 GIORNATA R
2 8  DORICA ANCONA   ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 8 7 10 7  OMICIOLI SALTARA  DORICA ANCONA 1 2 7 5  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA 6 3
3 3  FABRIANO FF  CHIARAVALLE 4 6 6 5  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI   TRE COLLI AN 4 0 0 4  DORICA ANCONA  COLLEMARINO 6 5
4 1  FUTSAL URBINO  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 6 7 5 2  CHIARAVALLE  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 2 5 5 4  FABRIANO FF  PAGNONI PESARO 2 5
4 3  MMS MONSANO  OMICIOLI SALTARA 5 10 9 12  COLLEMARINO  MMS MONSANO 2 2 5 7  FUTSAL URBINO  CHIARAVALLE 2 3
5 5  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  NETTUNO FANO 2 6 9 2  NETTUNO FANO  OSTRENSE 4 6 2 5  MMS MONSANO  NETTUNO FANO 1 6
9 6  OSTRENSE  COLLEMARINO 9 6 7 4  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  FUTSAL URBINO 2 4 8 5  OSTRENSE  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO 4 8
6 9  TRE COLLI AN  PAGNONI PESARO 5 8 4 2  PAGNONI PESARO  VIRTUS MOIE 6 6 2 0  TRE COLLI AN  OMICIOLI SALTARA 5 6
7 3  VIRTUS MOIE   VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA 7 4 5 5  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA  FABRIANO FF 6 3 3 6  VIRTUS MOIE  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 5 10

 

A 13 GIORNATA R   A 14 GIORNATA R   A 15 GIORNATA R
8 6  OMICIOLI SALTARA   VIRTUS MOIE 5 8 5 2  CHIARAVALLE  PAGNONI PESARO 4 5 6 5  OMICIOLI SALTARA  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 8 8
8 4  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  FABRIANO FF 2 0 5 6  CIRCOLO COLLODI AN  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 4 4 5 2  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  CHIARAVALLE 4 6
5 7  COLLEMARINO  TRE COLLI AN 3 3 6 2  DORICA ANCONA  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  6 6 7 5  COLLEMARINO  FABRIANO FF 10 4
5 0  NETTUNO FANO  DORICA ANCONA 6 2 5 2  FABRIANO FF  OMICIOLI SALTARA 5 8 6 2  FUTSAL URBINO  MMS MONSANO 4 6
5 4  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  MMS MONSANO 3 4 4 4  MMS MONSANO  OSTRENSE 5 4 7 1  NETTUNO FANO  VIRTUS MOIE 4 8
4 5  OSTRENSE  FUTSAL URBINO 2 7 2 1  TRE COLLI AN  NETTUNO FANO 4 4 9 2  OLYMPIA CUCCURANO  TRE COLLI AN 3 6
6 3  PAGNONI PESARO   CIRCOLO COLLODI AN 5 6 6 4  VIRTUS MOIE  COLLEMARINO 3 6 6 5  OSTRENSE  DORICA ANCONA 2 5
5 4  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA    CHIARAVALLE 1 9 6 5  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA  FUTSAL URBINO 2 8 8 3  PAGNONI PESARO  VIS PENTA S.M.NUOVA 9 6

 

 

 

ORGANICO

PRESIDENTE: Fabbri Fausto; VICE-PRESIDENTE: Valeri Enzo; SEGRETARIO: Petrolati Piero; CASSIERE: Belardinelli Tonino; CONSIGLIERI: Birarelli Dennio; ATLETI: Esposto Pirani Paolo, Catozzi Matteo, Valeri Luigi, Tarsi Massimo, Petrolati Diego, Raffaeli Giacomo, Ravoni Stefano, Lancioni Moreno, Mundo Alessandro, Petrolati Danilo, Rossetti Giacomo e Belardinelli Matteo; ALLENATORE: Benarrivo Marco.

 

TORNA INDIETRO