Campionato provinciale calcio a 5 - Serie "D" - Gir. "B"

CLASSIFICA

  PUNTI G V N P GF GS DR
 M.M.S. MONSANO 63 24 20 3 1 173 96 +77
 ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 60 24 19 3 2 145 74 +71
 OSTRENSE 59 24 19 2 3 189 94 +95
 DINAMIS FALCONARA 43 24 14 1 9 119 104 +15
 OTTRANO 41 24 13 2 9 144 126 +18
 ENDAS CASSIANO C5 39 24 11 6 7 132 93 +39
 G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA 32 24 9 5 10 133 117 +16
 FABRIANO C5 27 24 8 3 13 128 139 -11
 ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5 23 24 6 5 13 94 117 -23
 COLLEMARINO 21 24 6 3 15 131 186 -55
 MONTECAROTTO C5 17 24 5 2 17 113 192 -79
 APIRO 16 24 4 4 16 99 170 -71
 MARINA 6 24 1 3 20 83 175 -92

 

CALENDARIO

A 1 GIORNATA R   A 2 GIORNATA R   A 3 GIORNATA R
3 5  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5  M.M.S. MONSANO 4 9 11 5  ACLI SAN GIUSEPPE JESI  APIRO 9 0 1 5  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 6 8
3 4  APIRO  MARINA 6 5 4 5  DINAMIS FALCONARA  ENDAS CASSIANO C5 3 2 3 3  APIRO  OTTRANO 5 10
9 7  ENDAS CASSIANO C5  OTTRANO 6 7 4 4  MARINA  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA 4 10 3 3  COLLEMARINO  MARINA 7 2
8 5  FABRIANO C5  COLLEMARINO 6 7 7 4  M.M.S. MONSANO  FABRIANO C5 12 6 5 6  ENDAS CASSIANO C5  FABRIANO C5 4 4
12 2  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA  MONTECAROTTO C5 6 6 5 2  MONTECAROTTO C5  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5 0 11 5 4  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA  DINAMIS FALCONARA 3 3
4 3  OSTRENSE  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 1 2 7 11  OTTRANO  OSTRENSE 4 8 15 1  OSTRENSE  MONTECAROTTO C5 10 7

 RIPOSA: DINAMIS FALCONARA 

 RIPOSA: COLLEMARINO 

 RIPOSA: M.M.S. MONSANO

 

A

4  GIORNATA

R   A 5 GIORNATA R

 

A 6 GIORNATA R
11 4  DINAMIS FALCONARA   APIRO 6 4 6 5  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5  APIRO 5 5 10 6  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  MARINA 6 1
8 10  FABRIANO C5  OSTRENSE 3 9 6 7  COLLEMARINO  DINAMIS FALCONARA 4 9 6 4  APIRO  COLLEMARINO 7 8
2 3  MARINA  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5 4 6 9 5  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 2 5 4 6  DINAMIS FALCONARA  M.M.S. MONSANO 5 6
5 2  M.M.S. MONSANO  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA 11 7 4 6  MARINA  FABRIANO C5 2 14 2 3  ENDAS CASSIANO C5  OSTRENSE 4 4
5 7  MONTECAROTTO C5  ENDAS CASSIANO C5 1 12 4 2  M.M.S. MONSANO  ENDAS CASSIANO C5 2 2 7 5  FABRIANO C5  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5 3 3
8 4  OTTRANO  COLLEMARINO 6 10 4 6  MONTECAROTTO C5  OTTRANO 7 13 7 5  OTTRANO  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA 1 4

 RIPOSA: ACLI SAN GIUSEPPE JESI

 RIPOSA: OSTRENSE

 RIPOSA: MONTECAROTTO C5

 
A 7 GIORNATA R   A 8 GIORNATA R   A 9 GIORNATA R
4 4  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5   ENDAS CASSIANO C5 4 6 5 5  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  M.M.S. MONSANO 2 2 5 9  COLLEMARINO  M.M.S. MONSANO 5 9
6 9  COLLEMARINO  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 2 13 5 6  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5  DINAMIS FALCONARA 4 5 7 2  DINAMIS FALCONARA  FABRIANO C5 2 6
6 8  MARINA  DINAMIS FALCONARA 3 6 3 4  APIRO  MONTECAROTTO C5 2 8 2 6  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA  OSTRENSE 5 7
4 1  M.M.S. MONSANO  OTTRANO 8 5 5 5  ENDAS CASSIANO C5  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA 5 3 0 5  MARINA  ENDAS CASSIANO C5 3 9
5 6  MONTECAROTTO C5  FABRIANO C5 3 6 2 3  FABRIANO C5  OTTRANO 7 11 3 8  MONTECAROTTO C5  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 3 9
6 4  OSTRENSE   APIRO 5 5 12 2  OSTRENSE  COLLEMARINO 12 5 7 1  OTTRANO  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5 4 2
 RIPOSA: G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA

 RIPOSA: MARINA

 RIPOSA: APIRO

 
A 10 GIORNATA R   A 11 GIORNATA R   A 12 GIORNATA R
5 2  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI   DINAMIS FALCONARA 3 0 6 5  APIRO  FABRIANO C5 6 5 7 1  ENDAS CASSIANO C5  COLLEMARINO 11 5
2 2  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5  COLLEMARIINO 6 6 18 14  COLLEMARINO  MONTECAROTTO C5 3 9 1 3  FABRIANO C5  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 2 6
9 3  ENDAS CASSIANO C5  APIRO 5 5 4 3  DINAMIS FALCONARA  OSTRENSE 2 8 13 2  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA  APIRO 6 4
6 6  FABRIANO C5  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA 5 8 2 3  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5 3 4 8 3  M.M.S. MONSANO  OSTRENSE 2 13
15 2  M.M.S. MONSANO  MONTECAROTTO C5 8 7 2 4  MARINA  M.M.S. MONSANO 1 10 8 5  MONTECAROTTO C5  MARINA 3 3
12 4  OSTRENSE   MARINA 13 6 5 5  OTTRANO  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI 2 3 5 3  OTTRANO  DINAMIS FALCONARA 3 6

 RIPOSA: OTTRANO

 RIPOSA: ENDAS CASSIANO C5

 RIPOSA: ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5

 

A

13 GIORNATA

R

6 4  ACLI S. GIUSEPPE JESI  ENDAS CASSIANO C5 4 2
4 10  APIRO  M.M.S. MONSANO 2 12
8 5  COLLEMARINO  G. LEOPARDI FALCONARA 5 6
9 4  DINAMIS FALCONARA  MONTECAROTTO C5 3 2
6 7  MARINA  OTTRANO 3 12
4 2  OSTRENSE  ANGOLO GHIOTTO C5 10 2

 RIPOSA: FABRIANO C5

 

ORGANICO

PRESIDENTE: Fabbri Fausto; VICE-PRESIDENTE: Raffaeli Claudio; SEGRETARIO: Petrolati Piero; CASSIERE: Belardinelli Tonino; CONSIGLIERI: Valeri Enzo; ATLETI: Ciacci Marco, Raffaeli Andrea, Tarsi Massimo, Valeri Luigi, Nista Matteo, Petrolati Diego, Piangerelli Simone, Pettinari Omar, Mercaldo Marcantonio, Petrolati Danilo e Belardinelli Matteo; ALLENATORE: Benarrivo Marco.

 

TORNA INDIETRO